GASPAR EUROPE SCOUTING TRIP | SS / AW 2020

Back: Home

GASPAR EUROPE SCOUTING TRIP | SS / AW 2020

announcement

 

 

GASPAR EUROPE SCOUTING TRIP | SS / AW 2020

schedule information :

TALLIN 12.11-14.11

RIGA 15.11-18.11

VILNIUS 18.11-20.11

WARSAW 20.11-23.11

PRAGUE 24.11-27.11

BRATISLAVA 27.11-28.11

BUDAPEST 29.11-2.12

See you there 🖤

 

 

Other News

Scroll To Top